Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Turngemeinde in Berlin
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK6 19101576 Spurny, Daniel  (1991)  338768
2 LK8 18600579 Kamm, David  (1986)  274049
3 LK8 18800545 Nguyen, Anh-Tuan  (1988) 
4 LK9 18206307 Grasnickel, Dennis  (1982) 
5 LK9 18303310 Mackovic, Olivier  (1983) 
6 LK9 16751046 Brenssell, Jörn  (1967) 
7 LK9 19658712 Ung, Léonard  (1996)  SUI 111418471
8 LK9 17800173 Galander, Denis  (1978) 
9 LK9 16750256 Reiberg, Andreas  (1967) 
10 LK10 19301005 Richter, Moritz  (1993)  140508 MF
11 LK10 17850223 Wüchner, Tobias  (1978) 
12 LK11 18609002 Popp, Maximilian  (1986)  267296
13 LK11 19202274 Spenner, Leopold  (1992)  19202274
14 LK11 19458084 Roetman, Tim Jan  (1994)  FRA 111505708
15 LK11 18251185 Hennig, Torsten  (1982) 
16 LK13 17702793 Groscurth, Simon  (1977) 
17 LK13 18151293 Richter, Niels  (1981) 
18 LK13 18500593 Zins, Dominik  (1985)  111421281
19 LK14 18710222 Hasreiter, Viktor  (1987)  324963
20 LK15 17902772 Danger, Kalle  (1979) 
21 LK15 18996706 Führling, Alexander  (1989)  AUT 111421289
22 LK16 18700337 Karasiewiecz, Boris  (1987) 
23 LK16 17352135 Stumpf, Phil  (1973) 
24 LK16 17951355 Zebra, Juhani  (1979)  AUT
25 LK16 17452699 Gabriel, Jan  (1974) 
26 LK16 17950168 Roitzsch, Till  (1979) 
27 LK16 19155244 Damonte, Alessandro  (1991)  ITA 111418491
28 LK17 18996809 Ferreira Silva, Leonardo  (1989)  BRA 111418482
29 LK17 19151409 Kienzler, Felix  (1991) 
30 LK18 17951356 Dr. Schmidt-Ahrendts, Nils  (1979) 
31 LK18 19906176 Behne, Ben  (1999)  MF
32 LK19 19661307 Ding, Zixin  (1996)  CHN 111436139
33 LK21 18900077 Schrage, Leonard  (1989)  111421275
34 LK21 10102888 Mandalka, Amon  (2001) 
35 LK21 19100355 Rudolph, Jan  (1991) 
36 LK21 18063439 Sawallisch, Philipp  (1980)  111421279
37 LK21 18551282 Adams, Colin  (1985)  USA 111421283
38 LK21 10204869 Gottert, Finn  (2002) 
39 LK22 18752955 Dyck, Johannes  (1987)  111418500
40 LK22 10201458 Willmann, Damian  (2002) 
41 LK23 18996546 Külpmann, Julian  (1989) 
42 LK23 18151832 Jaenichen, David  (1981) 
43 LK23 10353371 Schenkel, Lukas  (2003) 
44 LK23 18452532 Jara, Jacek  (1984)  POL 111421285
45 LK23 19958811 Jahnkow, Bela  (1999) 
46 LK23 19958812 Leonhard, Jasper  (1999) 
47 LK23 19906036 Motter, David  (1999) 
48 LK23 10358574 Cevik, Can  (2003) 
49 LK23 10057727 Erbguth, Paul  (2000) 
50 LK23 10353335 Berns, Oleg  (2003) 
51 LK22 10466214 Friess, Jakob  (2004)  111421862
52 LK23 10452150 Clerc, Moritz  (2004) 
53 LK23 10466215 Werner, Viktor  (2004)  111421807
54 LK23 10468363 Findewirth, Finn  (2004)  111421849
55 LK23 10300520 von Mendelssohn, Moritz  (2003) 
56 LK23 17502585 Motter, Jakob  (1975) 
57 LK23 10163436 Kalvelage, Johan  (2001) 
58 LK23 10005093 Kleinjung, Nils  (2000) 
59 LK23 10057726 Rüdiger, Felix  (2000) 
60 LK23 19963831 Petersen, Henry  (1999) 
61 LK23 10353336 Kleinjung, Ole  (2003) 
62 LK23 18997047 Kehnscherper, Sven  (1989)  111418504
63 LK23 19154166 Mandalka, Paul  (1991) 
64 LK23 19256137 Stavermann, Jonas  (1992)  111418516
65 LK20 19957980 Stewart, Mira  (1999)  GBR
66 LK23 18453047 Mahlert, Julian  (1984)  111418497
67 LK23 17953349 Pongratz, Ole  (1979)  111421267
68 LK23 18253194 Klarner, Hannes  (1982)  111418522
69 LK23 18353030 Lange, Jakob  (1983)  111418496
70 LK23 18353005 Rothe, Thomas  (1983)  111418495
71 LK23 16992771 Hayen, Marten  (1969)  111418519

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)