Möller, Gitte
Der Club an der Alster e.V. (04004)
Saison
Verein |
Der Club an der Alster e.V. (04004)
Hallerstr. 91, 20149 Hamburg www.dcada.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 80:30, Doppel 63:48, gesamt 143:78 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
1. BL Damen | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 12:00 | Schmidt, Lara (15) | Möller, Gitte (17) | 6:0 6:2 | BW DD Blasewitz | anzeigen | |
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 | Möller, Gitte (17) | Munzarova, Lenka (7) | 6:0 6:0 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
18.05.2023 11:00 | Gevorgyan, Emma (21) | Möller, Gitte (17) | 2:6 6:7 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 | Trklja, Neila (5) | Möller, Gitte (17) | 4:6 4:6 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 | Grimm, Helene (7) | Möller, Gitte (17) | 0:6 2:6 | THC von Horn und Hamm | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Strathmann, Jana (7) | Möller, Gitte (17) | 3:6 1:6 | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
1. BL Damen | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 12:00 |
Kanev, Kathleen
(14)
Schmidt, Lara (15) |
Seidel, Ella
(10)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
6:1 4:6 8:10 | BW DD Blasewitz | anzeigen | |
08.07.2023 12:00 |
Tilbürger, Jantje
(9)
Agamov, Katharina (12) |
Petkovic, Anna
(16)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
6:3 6:3 | DTV Hannover | anzeigen | |
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Petkovic, Anna
(13)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
Sziedat, Franziska
(2)
Afandieva, Sofiya (5) |
5:7 0:6 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 |
Livadaru, Alexandra
(4)
Rust, Diana (9) |
Möller, Gitte
(17)
Geznenge, Michelle (22) |
4:6 6:3 7:10 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Grimm, Helene
(7)
Düffert, Lilly (9) |
Möller, Gitte
(17)
Larbig, Lorraine (20) |
4:6 7:6 13:11 | THC von Horn und Hamm | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Wandel, Nicole
(5)
Koets, Celine (6) |
Forgac, Emma Katarina
(14)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
3:6 6:7 | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Forgac, Emma Katarina
(14)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
Schubries, Anna
(6)
Schröder, Jonna (8) |
6:2 6:0 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen |