Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

8. LK-Turnier des BSC Eintracht/Südring
BSC Eintracht/Südring

13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019

Gruppe 1
Gorev, S. Bertalan, A. Hoke, P. Franke, H.
LK10 - Gorev, Stanislav, 1981
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
-
6:1 6:0
6:0 6:1
6:1 6:2
LK10 - Bertalan, Attila, 1979
Steglitzer TK 1913, TVBB
1:6 0:6
-
6:3 6:2
7:6 7:5
LK10 - Hoke, Patrick, 1975
TSV Rudow 1888, TVBB
0:6 1:6
3:6 2:6
-
6:1 1:6 4:10
LK11 - Franke, Holger, 1972
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
1:6 2:6
6:7 5:7
1:6 6:1 10:4
-
Gruppe 2
Kisker, S. Merten, T. von Gierke, J.
LK17 - Kisker, Sönke-Timo, 1987
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
-
2:6 2:6
1:6 1:6
LK15 - Merten, Tizian, 1997
Tennis-Club Heiligensee, TVBB
6:2 6:2
-
3:6 2:6
LK15 - von Gierke, Jelle, 1982
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:1 6:1
6:3 6:2
-
Gruppe 3
Breuer, J. Romberg, D. Redmann, J.
LK22 - Breuer, Johannes, 1969
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
-
7:6 6:2
6:4 7:6
LK22 - Romberg, Dennis, 1985
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:7 2:6
-
6:1 6:0
LK21 - Redmann, Jimmy, 1987
Treptower Teufel TC, TVBB
4:6 6:7
1:6 0:6
-
Gruppe 4
Weber, L. Buß, F. Kovacevic, A.
LK23 - Weber, Lukas, 1996
Tennis-Club Heiligensee, TVBB
-
0:6 0:6
1:6 1:6
LK23 - Buß, Fabian, 1987
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:0 6:0
-
6:3 6:4
LK23 - Kovacevic, Aleksandar, 1991
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:1 6:1
3:6 4:6
-
Gruppe 5
Horwitz, M. Gußmann, J. Kersting, A. van Randenborgh, T.
LK23 - Horwitz, Maximilian, 1986
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
-
7:6 3:6 8:10
6:3 7:6
3:6 6:4 10:5
LK23 - Gußmann, Johannes, 1989
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:7 6:3 10:8
-
3:6 6:4 7:10
3:6 1:6
LK23 - Kersting, Andreas, 1987
Treptower Teufel TC, TVBB
3:6 6:7
6:3 4:6 10:7
-
6:2 6:1
LK23 - van Randenborgh, Thomas, 1966
BSC Eintracht/Südring, TVBB
6:3 4:6 5:10
6:3 6:1
2:6 1:6
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Gorev, S.
3:0
6:0
36:5
2
Bertalan, A.
2:1
4:2
27:28
3
Franke, H.
1:2
2:5
22:33
4
Hoke, P.
0:3
1:6
13:32
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
von Gierke, J.
2:0
4:0
24:7
2
Merten, T.
1:1
2:2
17:16
3
Kisker, S.
0:2
0:4
6:24
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Breuer, J.
2:0
4:0
26:18
2
Romberg, D.
1:1
2:2
20:14
3
Redmann, J.
0:2
0:4
11:25
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Buß, F.
2:0
4:0
24:7
2
Kovacevic, A.
1:1
2:2
19:14
3
Weber, L.
0:2
0:4
2:24
Tabelle 5
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Horwitz, M.
2:1
5:3
33:32
2
Kersting, A.
2:1
4:3
32:25
3
van Randenborgh, T.
1:2
3:4
25:26
4
Gußmann, J.
1:2
3:5
26:33