USV Potsdam
Begegnungen
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.01.2024« bis zum »02.10.2024«
Datum | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksliga I | USV Potsdam II | TC Ludwigsfelde 1958 | offen | ||||
U12 BOL II | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
U18w BOL II | Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
U18 m VL | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin III [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 09:00 | U15m BL I | USV Potsdam | TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee' III | offen | ||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 14:00 | D00 Bezirksliga 1 | Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
So. | 05.05.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksoberliga I | SV Berliner Bären II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
H30 Bezirksoberliga II | USV Potsdam | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | offen | ||||||
So. | 05.05.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | USV Potsdam | SV Reinickendorf 1896 III | offen | ||||
Do. | 09.05.2024 09:00 | U15m BL I | NTC "Die Känguruhs" II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
H30 Bezirksoberliga II | USV Potsdam | Olympischer Sport-Club | offen | ||||||
H Bezirksliga I | BTC Rot-Gold II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam II | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | U18 m VL | TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 14:00 | D00 Bezirksliga 1 | USV Potsdam | Tempelhofer Tennis-Club | offen | ||||
So. | 12.05.2024 09:00 | U18w BOL II | USV Potsdam | TC RW Großbeeren | offen | ||||
So. | 12.05.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 09:00 | U15m BL I | USV Potsdam | Berliner Sport-Club II | offen | ||||
D30 Bezirksklasse II | TC Blau-Gold Wuhlheide [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksliga I | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 III [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam II | offen | ||||
H Bezirksoberliga I | NTC "Die Känguruhs" II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
H30 Bezirksoberliga II | TC Grün-Gold Pankow II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 01.06.2024 09:00 | U12 BOL II | USV Potsdam | TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee' III | offen | ||||
U18 m VL | USV Potsdam | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen II | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 01.06.2024 14:00 | D00 Bezirksliga 1 | USV Potsdam | BSC Rehberge 1945 | offen | ||||
So. | 02.06.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksoberliga I | USV Potsdam | TC Wusterhausen | offen | ||||
U18w BOL II | FVT Klingsor Berlin [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
So. | 02.06.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | USV Potsdam | Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | U15m BL I | TC Grün-G. Wilhelmshorst [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:00 | D00 Bezirksliga 1 | BTC Gropiusstadt [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
D30 Bezirksklasse II | USV Potsdam | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | offen | ||||||
So. | 09.06.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksliga I | USV Potsdam II | SG BSC TCW III | offen | ||||
H Bezirksoberliga I | USV Potsdam | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz III | offen | ||||||
So. | 09.06.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | SV Berliner Brauereien [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
Sa. | 15.06.2024 09:00 | U18 m VL | USV Potsdam | BTTC Grün-Weiß III | offen | ||||
So. | 16.06.2024 09:00 | U18w BOL II | USV Potsdam | Tennis-Verein TeBe | offen | ||||
Sa. | 29.06.2024 14:00 | D00 Bezirksliga 1 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
D30 Bezirksklasse II | Neuruppiner TC Grün-Weiß [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
U18 m VL | Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
So. | 30.06.2024 09:00 | U12 BOL II | TC Grün-G. Wilhelmshorst [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
H30 Bezirksoberliga II | TC Ludwigsfelde 1958 [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
U18w BOL II | SC Brandenburg e.V. [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
So. | 30.06.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | USV Potsdam | TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee' | offen | ||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 09:00 | U15m BL I | USV Potsdam | Grunewald TC II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 06.07.2024 14:00 | D30 Bezirksklasse II | USV Potsdam | TC Berlin-Weißensee II | offen | ||||
So. | 07.07.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksoberliga I | USV Potsdam | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club II | offen | ||||
So. | 07.07.2024 14:00 | H40 Verbandsoberliga | BTTC Grün-Weiß [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||
So. | 14.07.2024 09:00 | H Bezirksliga I | USV Potsdam II | VfL 1891 Tegel | offen | ||||
H30 Bezirksoberliga II | TC Berlin-Weißensee II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 09:00 | U12 BOL II | USV Potsdam | Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 IV | offen | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 09:00 | U12 BOL II | TVG 'Sally Bein' Beelitz II [Routenplan] | USV Potsdam | offen |